Wolf Pack Hockey Club Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
BOYS MIDGET C
Yellowjackets
-
Midget Black
-

SUN 01/25
10:10AM
CO-ED BANTAM C
Bantam Black
4
Fury 2
0

SUN 01/25
F
CO-ED PEEWEE A
Winnetka#1
-
Peewee 2
-

SUN 01/25
11:40AM
CO-ED BANTAM AA
Bantam 1
0
Huskies 1
0

SUN 01/25
F
CO-ED SQUIRT AA
Squirt 1
3
Wilmette
3

SUN 01/25
F
CO-ED BANTAM C
Bantam Grey
2
Renegades 2
0

SUN 01/25
F
CO-ED SQUIRT C
Renegades 1
-
Squirt Red
-

SUN 01/25
3:20PM
CO-ED BANTAM A
Cyclones
-
Bantam 2
-

SUN 01/25
4:40PM
CO-ED BANTAM AA
Winter Club
2
Bantam 1
2

SUN 01/25
F
CO-ED MIDGET A
Chargers
-
Midget 2
-

MON 01/26
9:00PM
CO-ED BANTAM A
Bantam 2
-
Hawks
-

THU 01/29
7:30PM
CO-ED PEEWEE A
Peewee 2
-
Winnetka#2
-

FRI 01/30
6:50PM
CO-ED BANTAM A
Bantam 2
-
Chargers
-

FRI 01/30
8:30PM
CO-ED BANTAM AA
Wildkits 1
-
Bantam 1
-

SAT 01/31
10:20AM
CO-ED MITE TIER 3
Mite B2 Grey
-
Fury 3
-

SAT 01/31
11:40AM
CO-ED PEEWEE B
Cyclones #3
-
Peewee 3
-

SAT 01/31
11:40AM
CO-ED MIDGET A
Midget 2
-
Beloit Majors
-

SAT 01/31
11:45AM
CO-ED SQUIRT AA
Squirt 1
-
Leafs
-

SAT 01/31
2:30PM
CO-ED PEEWEE AA
Vikings
-
PeeWee 1
-

SAT 01/31
3:30PM
CO-ED PEEWEE C
Renegades 5
-
Peewee Grey
-

SAT 01/31
4:30PM

2015 MLK Champions

2015 MLK Champions

Squirt 1 Wins the Sun Prairie Cardinal Cup

 Bantam 1-  Champions of My Hockey Chicago Thanksgiving Classic

November Champions and Finalists at Wolf Pack!

2015 MLK Champions

Congrats Squirt 1 and PeeWee2!

read more

2015 MLK Champions Article

Wolf Pack Champions Across 5 States!!!! Read below article about many teams that reached the finals and competed MLK weekend.

read more

Squirt 1 Wins the Sun Prairie Cardinal Cup

Squirt 1 takes the Championship in Sun Prairie, WI this weekend! The kids efforts produced victories over Sun Prairie (6-0), Washington County (5-0) and Bloomington (4-0) to bring the Sun Prairie Cardinal Cup back to Hoffman! Great Job!

read more

November Champions and Finalists at Wolf Pack!

November was a busy month at Wolf Pack with our players of all levels earning 6 Championships and 6 Finalists! Great job teams!!!

read more


  • Co-Ed Bantam ABantam 2 vs. Hawks
    @ Darien SportsplexThursday January 29, 7:30 pm - 8:40 pm
  • Co-Ed PeeWee APeewee 2 vs. Winnetka#2
    @ North Shore Ice ArenaFriday January 30, 6:50 pm - 7:50 pm
  • Co-Ed Bantam ABantam 2 vs. Chargers
    @ Sears CentreFriday January 30, 8:30 pm - 9:40 pm
  • Co-Ed Bantam AAWildkits 1 vs. Bantam 1
    @ Hoffman Estates - Rink 2Saturday January 31, 10:20 am - 11:20 am
  • Co-Ed Mite Tier 3Mite B2 Grey vs. Fury 3
    @ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Saturday January 31, 11:40 am - 12:40 pm
  • Co-Ed PeeWee BCyclones #3 vs. Peewee 3
    @ Hoffman Estates - Rink 2Saturday January 31, 11:40 am - 12:40 pm
  • Co-Ed Midget AMidget 2 vs. Beloit Majors
    @ Edwards Ice ArenaSaturday January 31, 11:45 am - 12:45 pm
  • Co-Ed Squirt AASquirt 1 vs. Leafs
    @ Leafs Ice CentreSaturday January 31, 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Co-Ed PeeWee AAVikings vs. PeeWee 1
    @ Arctic Ice ArenaSaturday January 31, 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Co-Ed PeeWee CRenegades 5 vs. Peewee Grey
    @ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Saturday January 31, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Squirt Black@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 2Wednesday January 28, 5:50 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Squirt 1@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Wednesday January 28, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Midget 2@ Hoffman Estates - Triphan CenterWednesday January 28, 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Squirt 2@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1 (visitor)Wednesday January 28, 7:10 pm - 8:10 pm
  • Squirt 1@ Hoffman Estates - Off-IceWednesday January 28, 7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
  • Midget 2@ Hoffman Estates - Triphan CenterWednesday January 28, 8:20 pm - 9:20 pm
  • Bantam Grey@ Hoffman Estates - Off-IceWednesday January 28, 8:45 pm - 10:00 pm
  • PeeWee 1@ Hoffman Estates - Off-IceThursday January 29, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Bantam 1@ Hoffman Estates - Off-IceThursday January 29, 5:50 pm - 6:40 pm
  • PeeWee 1@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 2Thursday January 29, 6:25 pm - 7:25 pm
  • Bantam 1@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Thursday January 29, 7:10 pm - 8:40 pm
  • Squirt Red@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Friday January 30, 7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
  • Squirt 2@ Hoffman Estates - Triphan CenterFriday January 30, 7:40 pm - 8:40 pm
  • Midget Black@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 2Friday January 30, 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Bantam Grey@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Friday January 30, 9:00 pm - 10:10 pm
  • Bantam Black@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1 (visitor)Friday January 30, 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Bantam 2@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Saturday January 31, 8:00 am - 9:10 am

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software