Wolf Pack Hockey Club Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
CO-ED BANTAM C
Bantam Black
6
Riverdogs 1
3

SUN 10/19
F
CO-ED PEEWEE A
Jaguars #2
-
Peewee 2
-

SUN 10/19
11:40AM
CO-ED PEEWEE B
Peewee 3
-
Leafs #4
-

SUN 10/19
1:40PM
BOYS PEEWEE C
Peewee Black
-
TBA
-

SUN 10/19
2:00PM
CO-ED MIDGET A
TBA
-
Midget 2
-

SUN 10/19
3:00PM
CO-ED BANTAM AA
Bantam 1
0
Northbrook
6

SUN 10/19
F
CO-ED MIDGET A
YellowJackets
-
Midget 2
-

MON 10/20
9:00PM
CO-ED PEEWEE A
Peewee 2
-
Northbrook #2
-

TUE 10/21
5:50PM
CO-ED PEEWEE B
Bruins #3
-
Peewee 3
-

WED 10/22
6:30PM
CO-ED SQUIRT AA
Bulldogs
2
Squirt 1
0

WED 10/22
F
CO-ED PEEWEE AA
PeeWee 1
-
Ice Dogs
-

THU 10/23
6:20PM
CO-ED SQUIRT AA
Squirt 1
-
Belle River Jr. Canadiens
-

FRI 10/24
7:15PM
CO-ED BANTAM A
St Jude
-
Bantam 2
-

FRI 10/24
8:00PM
CO-ED PEEWEE AA
Bruins
-
PeeWee 1
-

FRI 10/24
9:10PM
CO-ED BANTAM AA
Rockford
-
Bantam 1
-

SAT 10/25
10:20AM
CO-ED SQUIRT AA
Livingston Lightning
-
Squirt 1
-

SAT 10/25
11:00AM
CO-ED BANTAM C
Fury
-
Bantam Grey
-

SAT 10/25
12:50PM
BOYS MIDGET C
Midget Black
-
Chiefs
-

SAT 10/25
2:00PM
CO-ED MIDGET A
Midget 2
-
Cyclones
-

SAT 10/25
2:10PM
BOYS PEEWEE C
TBA
-
Peewee Black
-

SAT 10/25
2:10PM

Why Choose Wolf Pack? - Answered

Change is coming to Wolf Pack Midget Hockey!

Coaches Wanted

Why Choose Wolf Pack?

Have you wondered about Wolf Pack?

read more

Change is coming to Wolf Pack Midget Hockey!

Meet the Wolf Pack Midget Head Coaches! Announcing Head Coaches Darrin Eguchi and Greg Duckson.

read more

Coaches Wanted

contact Randy Jordan 847.285.5501 • rjordan@heparks.org

read more


There is no content to display.

  • Co-Ed Squirt AASquirt 1 vs. Belle River Jr. Canadiens
    @ Arctic Coliseum - NorthFriday October 24, 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Co-Ed Bantam ASt Jude vs. Bantam 2
    @ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Friday October 24, 8:00 pm - 9:10 pm
  • Co-Ed PeeWee AABruins vs. PeeWee 1
    @ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Friday October 24, 9:10 pm - 10:20 pm
  • Co-Ed Bantam AARockford vs. Bantam 1
    @ Hoffman Estates - Rink 2Saturday October 25, 10:20 am - 11:30 am
  • Co-Ed Squirt AALivingston Lightning vs. Squirt 1
    @ Arctic Coliseum - NorthSaturday October 25, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Co-Ed Bantam CFury vs. Bantam Grey
    @ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Saturday October 25, 12:50 pm - 1:50 pm
  • Boys Midget CMidget Black vs. Chiefs
    @ Edge (John St.) Ice ArenaSaturday October 25, 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Boys PeeWee CTBA vs. Peewee Black
    @ Hoffman Estates - Rink 2Saturday October 25, 2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
  • Co-Ed Midget AMidget 2 vs. Cyclones
    @ Fox Valley (Geneva) Ice ArenaSaturday October 25, 2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
  • Co-Ed PeeWee CYellow Jackets vs. Peewee Grey
    @ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Saturday October 25, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Co-Ed Squirt AASquirt 1 vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    @ Arctic Coliseum - SouthSaturday October 25, 5:20 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Co-Ed Bantam ABantam 2 vs. Blackbirds
    @ Midwest Training & Ice CenterSaturday October 25, 7:00 pm - 8:10 pm
  • Co-Ed Squirt AAMarkham Waxers vs. Squirt 1
    @ Yost ArenaSunday October 26, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Squirt Red@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Friday October 24, 7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
  • PeeWee 1@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 2Saturday October 25, 3:30 pm - 4:50 pm
  • Peewee 2@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Saturday October 25, 5:40 pm - 6:40 pm
  • Bantam Black@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Saturday October 25, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Squirt Red@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 2Sunday October 26, 7:45 am - 8:45 am
  • Bantam 2@ Barrington Park DistrictSunday October 26, 9:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Peewee 2@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 2Sunday October 26, 11:40 am - 12:50 pm
  • PeeWee 1@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 2Sunday October 26, 4:30 pm - 5:40 pm
  • Bantam 2@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 1Sunday October 26, 4:40 pm - 5:55 pm
  • Bantam 1@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 2Sunday October 26, 5:50 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Bantam Grey@ Hoffman Estates - Rink 2Sunday October 26, 7:10 pm - 8:30 pm

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software